Apartments for Rent near West Covina Marketplace At The Lakes in West Covina, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,031+3 BEDS$4,719+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,614 - $4,802
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,299+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,809+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,448Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,509
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$2,002+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$3,104+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,698+2 BEDS$4,973+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,345+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,145+
The William on Sunset
5837 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,257 - $2,857Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,865
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,179+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,260+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,007+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$8,037+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,800Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,820
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,896+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$2,521 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,146Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,608+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|1 BED$2,495
Lido Apartments - 1039 S Hobart
1039 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$3,485+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,097
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,750+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,464+3 BEDS$4,576+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,636+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552
Rise Koreatown
750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
|