Apartments for Rent near Citrus Marketplace in Walnut Creek, CA - Page 9
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Hayward Village Senior Apartments
22078 Arbor Ave, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5301800 Lacassie Ave Unit PL FL1-ID1893
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,990Base Rent$4,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9908 10th St Unit PL FL5-ID404
8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,175+
Royal Gardens Apartments
434 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,320+3 BEDS$2,700+
Lotus Apartments / L87
3979 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+
Grand at Rockridge (FKA Pleasant Valley Apts)
1985 Pleasant Valley Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,450+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881
Clayton Gardens
4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,200+
Parkview Village
2800 Gentrytown Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Brook on Center
22281 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside Terrace
1390 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hillegass Apartments
2610 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,700+
Delta Court Apartments
1350 Crowley Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,088+
Oakridge Apartments
420 Grangnelli Ave, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
280 Fell Street Apartments
280 Fell St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,895+5 BEDS$9,880+
Wesley House
2398 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,120+4 BEDS$3,300+
ReNew Park Blu
2376-2376 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals