Apartments for Rent near Citrus Marketplace in Walnut Creek, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,914+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,173+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,864+1 BED$4,613+2 BEDS$5,670+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
|
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,849+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,167+
Mayfair Station
11600 San Pablo Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals