Apartments for Rent near Citrus Marketplace in Walnut Creek, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,066+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,225+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,378Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,225
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Price Drop. $668 OffSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$5,022+
Aventine
1375 Sycamore Ave, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$4,906+
Waymark
101 Pringle Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $693 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$3,944+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,373+1 BED$2,482+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,811+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Price Drop. $623 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,878+
Emerald Park
5050 Hacienda Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$3,795+
Carlton Concord
1700 Broadway St, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,935+2 BEDS$3,307+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,332
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,175+
Montoya Garden
5005 Montoya Ave, Richmond, CA 94805 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,995+
2333 Channing Way
2333 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,208+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037
Martinez Hillside
90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553