Apartments for Rent near Broadway Mall in Vallejo, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$4,231+2 BEDS$5,947+Base Rent$3,429 - $6,710Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $5,978
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891Base Rent$1,880 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806 -
-
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,400+
Club Pacifica Apartments
1300 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$4,010+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,184+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,446+3 BEDS$3,305+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $451 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,200+
Alexander Crossing
703 Saratoga Dr, Napa, CA 94559 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
Seabridge at Glen Cove
1 Spyglass Pky, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,142+
Park Haven
2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,295+
Somerset Apartments
3185 Contra Loma Blvd, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,463
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,200+1 BED$5,350+2 BEDS$8,200+Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -