Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadway Mall in Vallejo, CA - Page 2

11,304 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Oak & Ivy

    209 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 392-3379
  2. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,567+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $8,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $9,723
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,567 - $8,892

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  3. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,169
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,169 - $3,604

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,084
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,078 - $3,371
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,084 - $3,246

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  9. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  10. Price Drop. $484 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,274+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,268 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,274 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  14. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,518+

    Strada 1200

    1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 640-2985
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  18. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,705

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,129+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,512+
    4 BEDS
    $4,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  24. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,644+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  25. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  26. |
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $5,038
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $4,679

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.