Apartments for Rent near Broadway Mall in Vallejo, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,842+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,799+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$3,045+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355
Harbor Park
961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$4,683+Base Rent$3,564 - $4,947Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $4,689
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,640+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,930
Park Crossing
2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,694+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,766+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$2,990+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,166+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Discounts|
-
-
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,650+
Camden Parc
199 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
|STUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,057+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,864+1 BED$4,613+2 BEDS$5,670+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
|
-
1 Month Free|