- North San Jose Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Niles Creek Square in Union City, CA
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,062+1 BED$3,554+2 BEDS$4,529+Base Rent$3,053 - $6,667Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $6,087
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785Base Rent$2,779 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,805
Baxter on Broadway
4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611 -
|STUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $4,919
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,111+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$5,130+Base Rent$3,042 - $5,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,130
Parker
2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,153+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,011+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$3,927+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,267 - $4,647
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,993+3 BEDS$4,818+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$845+
FOUND Study Southside Berkeley
2201 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,310+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$5,911+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,231+1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+Base Rent$3,231 - $9,108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,231 - $9,108
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
|1 BED$4,724+2 BEDS$7,199+
Channel Mission Bay
185 Channel St, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,324+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|STUDIO$4,027+1 BED$6,071+2 BEDS$7,111+
399 Fremont
375-399 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
STUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,450+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
Stoneridge Luxury Apartments
101 Hogan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,695+2 BEDS$3,895+3 BEDS$6,595+
B28
2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,055+3 BEDS$3,605+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,995+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,475+1 BED$4,078+2 BEDS$4,736+3 BEDS$7,712+Base Rent$3,450 - $8,704Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,475 - $8,729
Hanover Soma West
1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
Niles Creek Square in Union City, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,411 apartments near Niles Creek Square Mall in Union City, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Niles Creek Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Union City, CA!
Education