- Third Creek Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Gateway at Donner Pass in Truckee, CA
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,105
EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE
2490 Eastshore Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,725Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,725
Overlook at Keystone Canyon
3150 Leadership Pky, Reno, NV 89503 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,265
The Peak at Sky Mountain
1675 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,627+
Westlook Resort Living
4275 W 4th St, Reno, NV 89523 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Alexander at South Virginia
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,538+
Apex at Sky Valley
1555 Sky Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,258+
Verge 8000
8000 Offenhauser Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+2 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,525 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,139
LOFT 205 Apartments
205 S Sierra St, Reno, NV 89501 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,477+
VIDA LUXURY APARTMENTS
6900 Sharlands Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,730 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,204
Inova
14001 Summit Sierra Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,310
Montebello at Summit Ridge
5200 Summit Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,954Base Rent$1,839Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,954
The Chelsea at Riverwalk
344 W 2nd St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,197
The Retreat Luxury Apartments & Townhomes
1100 Solitude Trl, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,518
Halcyon Apartments
825 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,800
Club Ambassador
6402 Mae Anne Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,415
Sage by Vintage
500 Stoker Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,925+
Fairway Park Manor
1224 Berrum Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,295+
Village at Arrowcreek Parkway & Village South
850 Arrowcreek Pky, Reno, NV 89511 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,205+
The Residences on Winter Street
126 Winter St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,666
The Phoenix Reno
4800 Kietzke Ln, Reno, NV 89502 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$88 - $96Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,691
Atwood at RED
2060 Experience Ave, Reno, NV 89502 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,594 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$164 - $272Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,670
The Kallan
350 Cabela Dr, Verdi, NV 89439 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,190+
Basecamp at RED
2100 Basecamp Way, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,456Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,508
The Lodge at McCarran Ranch Apartment Homes
800 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,784 - $7,100Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,634
Aspen Ridge Apartments
1555 Ridgeview Dr, Reno, NV 89519 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,735+
Park On Virginia
3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,154
Redfield Ridge
4959 Talbot Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+
Coburn Crossing
10551 E Jibboom St, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,660
245 North Arlington
245 N Arlington Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Redfield Villas Apartments
205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+
Zephyr Pointe
10640 N McCarran Blvd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,492+
Vintage at Redfield
4500 Baker Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,110oneR midTown
1301 Tonopah St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Austin Crest Apartments
1295 Grand Summit Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Shenandoah Villas
101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706 -
Gateway at Donner Pass in Truckee, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,107 apartments near Gateway at Donner Pass Mall in Truckee, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gateway at Donner Pass Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Truckee, CA!
Education