- Third Creek Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Deerfield Plaza in Truckee, CA
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,105
EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE
2490 Eastshore Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,725Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,725
Overlook at Keystone Canyon
3150 Leadership Pky, Reno, NV 89503 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,265
The Peak at Sky Mountain
1675 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,627+
Westlook Resort Living
4275 W 4th St, Reno, NV 89523 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,538+
Apex at Sky Valley
1555 Sky Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,477+
VIDA LUXURY APARTMENTS
6900 Sharlands Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,769 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,310
Montebello at Summit Ridge
5200 Summit Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,197
The Retreat Luxury Apartments & Townhomes
1100 Solitude Trl, Reno, NV 89503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,518
Halcyon Apartments
825 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,800
Club Ambassador
6402 Mae Anne Ave, Reno, NV 89523 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,415
Sage by Vintage
500 Stoker Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,925+
Fairway Park Manor
1224 Berrum Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,295+
Village at Arrowcreek Parkway & Village South
850 Arrowcreek Pky, Reno, NV 89511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,594 - $9,791Required Monthly Fees$164 - $272Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,670
The Kallan
350 Cabela Dr, Verdi, NV 89439 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,456Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,508
The Lodge at McCarran Ranch Apartment Homes
800 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,735+
Park On Virginia
3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,154
Redfield Ridge
4959 Talbot Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,784 - $7,100Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,634
Aspen Ridge Apartments
1555 Ridgeview Dr, Reno, NV 89519 -
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+
Coburn Crossing
10551 E Jibboom St, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,880- 12 Month Lease
Redfield Villas Apartments
205 Redfield Pky, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+
Zephyr Pointe
10640 N McCarran Blvd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,492+
Vintage at Redfield
4500 Baker Ln, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Austin Crest Apartments
1295 Grand Summit Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,925- 12 Month LeaseShenandoah Villas
101 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Altitude by Vintage
1550 Sky Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$3,800+
Sawmill Heights
7650 Highlands View Rd, Truckee, CA 96161 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,625
Plumas Garden Apartments
2850 Plumas St, Reno, NV 89509 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,805
The Village at Idlewild Park
1450 Idlewild Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,790Base Rent$1,715Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,790- 12 Month Lease
Northwind Apartments
1680 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,675
Regina Marie Apartments
1143 Jones St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
Cottages at Glenda
1155 Glenda Way, Reno, NV 89509 -
-
-
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+
River Arms Apartments
1255 Jones St, Reno, NV 89503
Deerfield Plaza in Truckee, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 646 apartments near Deerfield Plaza Mall in Truckee, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Deerfield Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Truckee, CA!
Education