Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Gateway in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,757+3 BEDS$3,313+
-
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,683+
Westside Terrace Apartments
3636 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,440+3 BEDS$4,340+
Avalon Encino
16350 Ventura, Encino, CA 91436 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,995
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,595+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,841+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,282+3 BEDS$3,706+Base Rent$2,509 - $4,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $4,237
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,345+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,220+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,618+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,659+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
Good Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
-
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,350+
Lombardi Apartments
5633-45 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,287+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,242+Base Rent$2,113 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,191 - $3,422
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,143+1 BED$3,327+Base Rent$3,135 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,143 - $4,449
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,722+
Midvale Apartments
527-540 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,810+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601