Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Gateway in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 2

18,895 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  3. Price Drop. $680 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,230+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  4. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $4,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,282 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,314 - $5,009

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $6,712

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  7. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,527+
    1 BED
    $3,448+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+

    Casa Granada

    550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049
    (747) 203-0869
  9. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,298 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $7,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  11. Price Drop. $634 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  13. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $4,992+
    2 BEDS
    $6,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,980 - $8,239
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,633

    Ten310

    10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 363-4635
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906

    Evani 3223 Wilshire

    3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403
    (424) 407-4960
  16. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  17. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,936+
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $5,094+
    3 BEDS
    $6,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln

    1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 238-3178
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,001+
    1 BED
    $3,574+
    2 BEDS
    $5,090+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191

    The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway

    501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 322-6287
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    2 BEDS
    $4,961+
    3 BEDS
    $6,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725

    The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln

    1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 372-8680
  20. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.