Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Gateway in Thousand Oaks, CA

18,913 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,717+
    1 BED
    $2,759+
    2 BEDS
    $4,088+
    3 BEDS
    $5,847+

    The Q De Soto

    21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-2876
  4. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,604+
    1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,496+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $5,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,547
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $9,553

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,528+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,009+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  9. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $4,272

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  13. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $2,979+
    2 BEDS
    $4,663+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,134+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,134 - $4,378

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  16. Price Drop. $492 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,895+
    4 BEDS
    $6,295+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Ranch Gateway in Thousand Oaks, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,913 apartments near North Ranch Gateway Mall in Thousand Oaks, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Ranch Gateway Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Thousand Oaks, CA!

Education

Private University
Private University