Apartments for Rent near Best Buy Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,585+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,175+
Talavera Apartments
19609 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,525+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,347+
Alister Sherman Oaks
4440 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,767+3 BEDS$3,363+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,543+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+
Island View Apartments
6160 Promontory Ln, Ventura, CA 93003 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,050+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
20939 Parthenia St, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,323
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,459+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$2,979+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,933+2 BEDS$3,733+3 BEDS$6,555+Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555
Coastline Ventura
997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001 -
Price Drop. $975 OffSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,189+3 BEDS$3,559+
The Willows at Ventura
3054 Johnson Dr, Ventura, CA 93003 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,485 - $3,140
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Discounts1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,752+3 BEDS$3,285+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Discounts1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,830+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,440+3 BEDS$4,340+
Avalon Encino
16350 Ventura, Encino, CA 91436 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,595+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321