Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Best Buy Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA

9,431 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,857+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,690+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Retreat

    22900 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    (747) 294-4095
  7. Price Drop. $492 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,496+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $5,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,547
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $9,553

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  9. Price Drop. $680 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,230+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  11. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,445+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,217+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,791

    Canyon Ridge

    23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 237-4184
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $2,997

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,519+
    1 BED
    $3,448+
    2 BEDS
    $3,656+

    Casa Granada

    550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049
    (747) 203-0869
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  16. Price Drop. $967 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    3 BEDS
    $4,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,339 - $4,261
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,380 - $4,302

    Portside Ventura Harbor

    1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 954-9626
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Best Buy Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,431 apartments near Best Buy Plaza Mall in Thousand Oaks, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Best Buy Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Thousand Oaks, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.