Apartments for Rent near Best Buy Plaza in Thousand Oaks, CA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
-
STUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,403+2 BEDS$4,451+
The Sanctuary at Thousand Oaks
1872 Newbury Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,903 - $4,687Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,565
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$3,094+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,949+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
Price Drop. $701 Off|STUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,216+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $4,126
Colony Parc
848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,171+3 BEDS$4,033+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,512+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $365 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$4,684+
Villa Bel Air
130 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments
9500 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,735+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
-
Good Value
-
-
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
-
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,523+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404