Apartments for Rent near The Camellia Square in Temple City, CA - Page 15
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,725+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|3 BEDS$2,795
Hollywood Backlot Bungalows
8250 Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,300+
1112 Locust
1112 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,300+
Western Station
800-808 S Western Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,400+
Sycamore Village
3301 Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,459+3 BEDS$6,100+
Title Guarantee Lofts
411 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,800+3 BEDS$7,500+
Thayer Avenue Apartments
1818 Thayer Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,499+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,759Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
Woodcliff Apartments
3201 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
STUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,485+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$2,972+
Mediterranean Village West Hollywood
840 N Larrabee Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,655 - $3,821
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,262 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$4,391+3 BEDS$10,042+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,872+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,264Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,265
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,979
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,910+
The George
2211 E Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,528 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,548
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,509+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,509 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$6,125+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$2,930+1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$3,695+
10401 Wilshire
10401 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Good Value
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,870+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
Good Value1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709