Apartments for Rent near Old Town PLaza in Temecula, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,275+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $3,378Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Good Value1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,480+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Discounts1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,260+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$3,893+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,029+
Pinnacle at Talega
120 Calle Amistad, San Clemente, CA 92673 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Avenue at Carlsbad
2262 Avenida Magnifica, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Price Drop. $592 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,763 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $4,842
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+
Stoneybrook Apartments
1990 Apple St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,198 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,400
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Las Palmas Apartments !
300 W Los Angeles Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$3,541+3 BEDS$4,005+
Piazza D'Oro
3402 Piazza De Oro Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Price Drop. $591 Off1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,948+3 BEDS$3,415+
Presidio at Rancho Del Oro
4401 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,340+
eaves San Marcos
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,685+
Meadow Creek Apartments
3474 Descanso Ave, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Elan Shadowridge Meadows
1515 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,400+
Fallbrook Trails
1735 S Mission Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Camino Colony
1207 S El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,750 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,850
55+ Senior Living at Quail Creek Apartments
1815 N Broadway, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,180+
Reidy Creek II
1350 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value