Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Town PLaza in Temecula, CA

3,685 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    3 BEDS
    $3,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,285

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $5,935
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $2,736

    Solana Ridge

    41754 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 319-2470
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $6,147
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,969

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $3,935

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,229
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,229

    Amano

    41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 477-6134
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,206

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  15. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  17. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $6,198
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,272

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  19. 1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $3,848
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,359

    Cape May at Harveston

    40140 Village Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 501-4495
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $6,476
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,208

    Oak Springs Ranch

    24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 501-4862
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Old Town PLaza in Temecula, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,685 apartments near Old Town PLaza Mall in Temecula, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Old Town PLaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Temecula, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.