Apartments for Rent near Old Town PLaza in Temecula, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Cantabria Apartments
30951 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dakota Apartments
34875 Pourroy Rd, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
Boulders Menifee
29986 Berea Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,695+
Portofino Apartments
30000 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,917 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $2,546
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$4,080+Base Rent$2,819 - $6,098Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $4,135
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,922 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,351
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,698+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,907Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $3,698
Ridgestone
39415 Ardenwood Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,253+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,263Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,269
Eagle Glen Apartments
38245 Murrieta Hot Springs Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,553Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,563
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,405
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
-
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,347+
Antelope Ridge Apartments
27757 Aspel Rd, Menifee, CA 92585