Apartments for Rent near Tasman Square in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$3,160 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,058 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,629+2 BEDS$4,279+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,618 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,629 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$2,705 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stone Creek Apartments
1491 Hess Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,084+2 BEDS$3,642+3 BEDS$5,957+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,466 - $6,635Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,524 - $6,693
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,008
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$3,129+1 BED$3,687+2 BEDS$5,367+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,255+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,655 - $4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,104 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $3,866
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,090+
Olive West Apartments
1229 Vicente Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$4,189+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,149+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -