- South Drive Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Tasman Square in Sunnyvale, CA
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,499+Base Rent$2,858 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $6,012
-
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,275+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,837+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
-
-
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Sunnyvale
-
|1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,582+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,595
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,814+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,173+2 BEDS$5,521+3 BEDS$7,775+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$5,679+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,995+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$5,893+Base Rent$3,505 - $7,912Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,168
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,301+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,909Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,798
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,530+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,316+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,430+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,747+Base Rent$3,424 - $14,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,430 - $9,186
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555
Tasman Square in Sunnyvale, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 13,362 apartments near Tasman Square Mall in Sunnyvale, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Tasman Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sunnyvale, CA!
Education