Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fremont Corners Shopping Center in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 2

12,252 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $4,869

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,390+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,379 - $13,989
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,390 - $14,000

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $4,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,195 - $4,732

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,917 - $3,882

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  8. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  9. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,347
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.