Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fremont Corners Shopping Center in Sunnyvale, CA

12,253 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  5. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,787
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,689

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  8. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,869

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,833+
    1 BED
    $4,250+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,833 - $7,548

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,766+
    1 BED
    $4,298+
    2 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326

    Sevens

    777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (949) 266-0291
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,541+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $6,002+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,541 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $5,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,123 - $6,161
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,777

    Rowe at Pear Village

    1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 447-2948
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $6,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549

    View at Blossom Hill

    1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
    (562) 386-0643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Fremont Corners Shopping Center in Sunnyvale, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,253 apartments near Fremont Corners Shopping Center Mall in Sunnyvale, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fremont Corners Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sunnyvale, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters