Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 13
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,553Base Rent$1,549 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,703
Cherokee Villas
1733 N Cherokee Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
2 BEDS$3,195
2B/2B Courtyard Luxury in Studio City
11321 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91602 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Pines
7045-7051 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,195
Alexandria Court Apartments
1641-1645 N Alexandria Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$3,090+1 BED$4,060+2 BEDS$5,212+
Avalon Santa Monica on Main
2000 Main St, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,300+
Bloom Beverly Hills
8560 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Good Value1 BED$2,372+3 BEDS$3,384+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,406+
The Orly on Orange
1757 N Orange Dr, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,500+
The Pearl Mar Vista
3499 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,313
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,855+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$4,746 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,768 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,216+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,320
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,721+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,713 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
-
1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,195+
Gramercy Park by Wiseman
518 N Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ogden Garden by Wiseman
951 Ogden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,226+1 BED$3,565+2 BEDS$4,457+3 BEDS$5,974+Base Rent$2,226 - $6,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $6,331
The Arthur
806 N Edinburgh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,091Base Rent$3,091 - $3,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121
Monte Carlo (62+ Community)
13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$3,007 - $4,861Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,027 - $4,881
The Villas at Park La Brea
5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -