Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 12
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,700+1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,841+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$2,454 - $4,297Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,298
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,395+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$4,599+
Harborside Marina Bay Apartments
14015 W Tahiti Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,580+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,709+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,596+1 BED$3,426+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,550 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,596 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,499+
Boulevard
20600 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Good Value1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,895+
Avalon Warner Place
21050 Vanowen St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Gailmore Apartments
108 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,156 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,330
Indian Oaks
5505 Cochran St, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
Price Drop. $376 Off
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,299+
River Ranch Townhomes & Apartments
18005 W Annes Cir, Santa Clarita, CA 91387