Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Center in Simi Valley, CA

24,290 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  3. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,561+
    1 BED
    $2,891+
    2 BEDS
    $3,723+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,201+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  5. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,124+
    2 BEDS
    $4,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  6. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,033 - $4,226

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $3,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  8. Price Drop. $924 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,518+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,512 - $9,500
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,518 - $9,506

    Sway

    525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 361-0018
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,777+
    2 BEDS
    $3,948+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+

    Harlow

    9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (424) 277-3745
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  12. Price Drop. $713 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,322+
    1 BED
    $2,427+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310 - $4,267
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,062

    Alexan Noho West

    11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 317-8093
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,145+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $4,383

    Junction Santa Monica

    1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 499-4901
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  16. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,802+
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,794 - $10,463
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,802 - $10,471

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  18. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lincoln Center in Simi Valley, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,290 apartments near Lincoln Center Mall in Simi Valley, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lincoln Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Simi Valley, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters