Apartments for Rent near Stonehouse Center in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 2
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+4 BEDS$3,000+
Alexander Station
200 E 10th St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Breakers
630 Water St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,266+2 BEDS$3,761+Base Rent$3,255 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,266 - $3,761
The Franciscan
601 Almarida Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,349+Base Rent$3,520 - $9,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,527 - $9,349
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,429+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,756+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Discounts1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Spring Creek Apartments
100 Buckingham Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,125
Ocean View at Pacific Grove Apartments
1141 Lighthouse Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,244+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,806+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,799 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,806 - $5,300
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,588Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$3,195 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,202 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,522+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$4,252+Base Rent$3,103 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $4,252
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,330+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Price Drop. $657 OffSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,647+3 BEDS$4,842+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -