Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stonehouse Center in Santa Cruz, CA

5,464 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,062+
    1 BED
    $3,729+
    2 BEDS
    $4,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,053 - $6,667
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $6,087

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  3. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,164 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,196 - $3,347

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  6. Price Drop. $806 Off
    1 BED
    $3,126+
    2 BEDS
    $3,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,083 - $5,941
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,126 - $5,984

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  7. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,461+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455 - $15,139
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,461 - $8,491

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,504+
    3 BEDS
    $3,566+
    4 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006

    Santana Row

    377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (562) 386-0299
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,938+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,938 - $3,619

    Ascent

    5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 202-6489
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,764 - $3,687
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,789 - $3,497

    Foundry Commons

    868 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 298-0217
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549

    View at Blossom Hill

    1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
    (562) 386-0643
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $7,475+

    River Row

    414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    (831) 226-1853
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Stonehouse Center in Santa Cruz, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,464 apartments near Stonehouse Center Mall in Santa Cruz, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stonehouse Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Santa Cruz, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters