Apartments for Rent near River Walk Plaza in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,062 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+
Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,464+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,699+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,411+2 BEDS$4,224+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,107+
Los Gatos Landing
2130 Southwest Expy, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,873Base Rent$2,858Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,873
The Shoreline at Monterey Bay
3124 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,327 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,333 - $3,932
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -