Apartments for Rent near River Walk Plaza in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 2
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,125
Ocean View at Pacific Grove Apartments
1141 Lighthouse Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,716Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $6,747
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,881+3 BEDS$4,542+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,434+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,487+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,444 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,420202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
-
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,264+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,684+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348
Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,877+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,959Base Rent$2,944 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $2,969
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037