Apartments for Rent near Harbor Center in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,628+Base Rent$3,540 - $10,021Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,547 - $9,628
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,295+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+2 BEDS$2,795+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,125
Ocean View at Pacific Grove Apartments
1141 Lighthouse Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,117Base Rent$3,111 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,117 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,003+2 BEDS$3,524+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,458+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,477Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,319
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$2,880 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -