Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,440Base Rent$3,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,440202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,684+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,524+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,788Base Rent$2,773 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,788 - $3,048
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+
Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,251+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,725+
Casa Alberta Apartments
1575 Tenaka Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792Base Rent$2,777Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792
The Shoreline at Monterey Bay
3124 Lake Dr, Marina, CA 93933 -
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,483
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -