Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,125
Ocean View at Pacific Grove Apartments
1141 Lighthouse Ave, Pacific Grove, CA 93950 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,339 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,273
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$3,419+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,499+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,431+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,479+
201 River Street Apartments
201 River St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special