Apartments for Rent near Plaza San Marcos in San Marcos, CA - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,695 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,295+Country Gardens
1551 Montecito Rd, Ramona, CA 92065 -
2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,795+
Salt + Sea - Luxury Coastal Apartments in Carlsbad Village
2620-2622 Roosevelt St, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,995+
Villas at Carlsbad
2600-2695 Kremeyer Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 BED$2,495
The Hideaway
3380 Harding St, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,445+
The Addison
10267 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175Base Rent$2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175
Casa De Windsor - North Clairemont
4790 Conrad Ave, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203Base Rent$2,173 - $2,354Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203
Taylor Brooke
911 Taylor St, Vista, CA 92084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,902
The Pointe at 2316
2316 Paseo De Laura, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,235+
Valle at Park
151 Gayland St, Escondido, CA 92027 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Bayview Apartments
4340 Moraga Ave, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artesia Condominiums
150 Chambers St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,508
Torrey Pines Village
8939 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 BEDS$2,595
Emerald Manor Apartments
1930 Emerald St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,046
Terre at the Ranch
511 14th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,133
Terre at Bradley
325 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$1,917+
Terre at Creek
411 14th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,301 - $2,899
Pacific Sands
5550 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,925
318 W Cypress Ave
318 W Cypress Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
1 BED$1,995
WELCOME TO THE VINE APARTMENTS!
10127 Vine St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
1 BED$1,800
Palm Estates Apartments
314 Wisconsin Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Parkview Poway Apartments | Comfortable Living in the Heart of Poway!
13608 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Winter Gardens | 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments with Parking and Sparkling Pool!
9250 Winter Gardens Blvd, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
River Trail Apartments
8961 N Magnolia Ave, Santee, CA 92071 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,545+
Found Lofts
516 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Pine Terrace Apartments - PTerrace
2960 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,500
The Village
415 Grant St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mapleview Apt. Homes
10229 Ashwood St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995
Ingraham - La Playa Point LP
3755-3771 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Balboa Plaza
6699 Beadnell Way, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,095
Elan Sandrock Place
3443 Sandrock Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,095
Elan Pacific Lofts
4467 Dawes St, Pacific Beach, CA 92109 -
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Solana Pointe
766 S Nardo Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,775+