Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza San Marcos in San Marcos, CA - Page 4

8,557 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  2. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    3 BEDS
    $4,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,056+
    2 BEDS
    $5,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,052 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,060 - $6,225

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  4. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $5,013
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  5. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  6. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  7. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $4,493
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,503

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008

    Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)

    201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058
    (442) 333-4135
  9. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900

    Village Apartments

    7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (619) 375-5310
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,154+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977

    Parc One

    320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071
    (858) 682-5843
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+

    Elan Oceano

    4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057
    (442) 291-2783
  12. Price Drop. $795 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,272+
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $7,053
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  13. 1 BED
    $2,401
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,585

    Village Square Apartments

    8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 371-5489
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987

    Latitude 33

    515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-4150
  15. 1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898

    Haven76

    2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 371-7496
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $4,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634

    Ocean Air

    10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 290-7769
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.