Apartments for Rent near Plaza San Marcos in San Marcos, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,065+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,560+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,606+3 BEDS$3,020+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,185+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,913
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,750+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,123Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,263
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,424+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026