Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Plaza in San Marcos, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$2,959+ -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$3,893+Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,400
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $592 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,763 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $4,842
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
STUDIO$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+
Stoneybrook Apartments
1990 Apple St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
STUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,334+
Vida
1070 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
-
Discounts1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $3,378
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,057 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Avenue at Carlsbad
2262 Avenida Magnifica, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,365+
Seascape Apartment Homes
6938 Seascape Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,605+3 BEDS$4,115+
Torrey Hills Apartment Homes
11026 W Ocean Air Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,480+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,875+
Summerfield Villas
1225 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Las Palmas Apartments !
300 W Los Angeles Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,915+
La Privada Valle Poway
13312 Community Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,750+
BluWater Crossing