Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Plaza in San Marcos, CA
-
-
Price Drop. $742 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,632+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,607+3 BEDS$5,027+Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657
Elowen
8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,580 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,295
IMT Mission Valley
10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$5,370+Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828
AMLI Aero
3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,442+
West Village Poway Apartments
12849 Poway Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,710+
Garden at 3Roots
7918 Collective Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,370+2 BEDS$4,203+Base Rent$3,365 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,815
Lucia at Aviara
1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,703+1 BED$2,988+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,468
Alexan Camellia
4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,360 - $12,910
222 North City
222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096 -
1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,575+
The Villas at Camino Bernardo
11203 Paseo Montanoso, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,354+
Vive on The Park
8725 Ariva Ct, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,184 - $7,358Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462
Vora Mission Valley
4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,279 - $6,933Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156
Folia
12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
Marlowe Palomar Heights
101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$5,038+
The Hub
9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,195+
Riverview Springs
4398 Rainier Way, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,895+
NV Lofts
1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,978+
Shadowridge Park Apartments
2000 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,898+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,212+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$4,715+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,877
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,676
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,795+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,591+2 BEDS$4,453+Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599
Pierside North
250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$3,937+3 BEDS$6,003+Base Rent$3,093 - $9,684Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,070
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,106+1 BED$3,796+2 BEDS$4,776+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,401+Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816
The Lofts at Carlsbad Village
1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $3,935
Alta Oceanside
1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
Civic Center Plaza in San Marcos, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,938 apartments near Civic Center Plaza Mall in San Marcos, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Civic Center Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Marcos, CA!
Education