Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Civic Center Plaza in San Marcos, CA - Page 3

7,974 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710

    Millcreek Apartments

    2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 237-4523
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200

    Carroll Apartments

    9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 500-1833
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800

    Gold Coast Apartments

    9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 437-8969
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+

    Boulevard

    1904 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
    (442) 291-2301
  5. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645

    Mission Arbor Apartments

    4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 292-0312
  6. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $5,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  7. STUDIO
    $2,490+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,948 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,584

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  8. Price Drop. $602 Off
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $4,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $6,332
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,256

    Ascend2300

    2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-7172
  9. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $8,975

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  10. Price Drop. $439 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,617+
    1 BED
    $3,972+
    2 BEDS
    $5,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  11. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  12. STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  13. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  14. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.