Apartments for Rent near Arroyo Center in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 4
-
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$4,461+3 BEDS$5,565+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,211+
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,906+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,890 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,906 - $4,525
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,970+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
-
STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,375+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,906+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,656+2 BEDS$4,797+Base Rent$3,650 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,656 - $4,864
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,684+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,931+2 BEDS$4,230+
Pacific Place Apartments
2665 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA 94014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,790Base Rent$2,785 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,790 - $3,005
Wood Creek
637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,878+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$2,934+
Renaissance Square
1905 Concord Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,350+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,189+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,985+2 BEDS$5,265+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,226+
Clayton Creek Apartments
5255 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,535+1 BED$3,884+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,151 - $7,308Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $7,337
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,945+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,735+1 BED$4,635+2 BEDS$5,737+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Good Value1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,332+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,464+1 BED$3,754+Base Rent$3,429 - $8,120Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,464 - $3,754
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538