Apartments for Rent near Arroyo Center in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 2
-
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$950+
FOUND Study Downtown Berkeley
2024 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$2,875+4 BEDS$3,430+
Palm Terrace Condominium Rentals
2925 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,398+
The Dylan
2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,835+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,206Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,963+1 BED$3,105+2 BEDS$3,904+4 BEDS$6,907+Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,879+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|STUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,868+
The Boulders
530 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,288Base Rent$3,282 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,288 - $3,418
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,765+1 BED$4,909+Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+5 BEDS$6,425+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,590+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,235+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,592+2 BEDS$5,725+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|STUDIO$3,610+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,015+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,708+Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,844+
The Broadway
3093 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611