Apartments for Rent near Arroyo Center in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 16
-
Rent Special -
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way
4030-4038 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Bristol Manor
15977-15987 Maubert Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Good Value1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$3,795+
Ambassador Apartments
145 N El Camino Real, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,245+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,895+
La Peralta
184 13th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+
Spring Meadow
150 Cleaveland Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+
Metro Park Apartment Homes
13495 Bancroft Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
3805-3815 Shafter Ave
3805-3815 Shafter Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,886+3 BEDS$5,550+Base Rent$4,875 - $14,316Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,886 - $14,327
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $537 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,398 - $7,543Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $7,601
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Morgan Apartments
3686 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Discounts1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,705+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,482 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $7,149
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,885+2 BEDS$5,165+Base Rent$3,837 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,885 - $5,244
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,227+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,313+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -