Apartments for Rent near Westfield Oakridge in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,181+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,877 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,833
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$5,192+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,613+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,167+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,280+2 BEDS$4,423+3 BEDS$5,228+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$4,535+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,986+2 BEDS$4,314+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Cypress Pointe Apartments
8200 Kern Ave, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$4,491+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$2,880 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $3,920
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538