Apartments for Rent near S Bascom Ave Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 4
-
-
STUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$3,669+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,778+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,648+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,117Base Rent$3,111 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,117 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good Value1 BED$3,283+2 BEDS$4,193+3 BEDS$4,729+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,750+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,403+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,503+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,167+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,522Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,458+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,172+2 BEDS$4,181+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,877 - $3,931Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,833
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,648+2 BEDS$5,192+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -