Apartments for Rent near Orchid Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 11
-
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+ -
STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,295+Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$1,060+
27 North - Student Housing Apartments
27 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,032+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$3,607+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,449+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042Base Rent$3,034 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,692
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,860+
Belmont Family Apartments
803 Belmont Ave, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,304Base Rent$5,293 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,304 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stone Creek Apartments
1491 Hess Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,695+
Durham Greens Apartments
43555 Grimmer Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123