Apartments for Rent near Orchid Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
-
1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,397+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,491+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,444 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $8,240
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,661Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,309
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,549+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$5,169+Base Rent$2,941 - $5,487Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,948 - $5,169
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,701+2 BEDS$4,813+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$4,898+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$3,680+1 BED$3,615+2 BEDS$4,565+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,314+2 BEDS$4,869+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,430+2 BEDS$4,055+3 BEDS$6,895+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,744+2 BEDS$5,414+Base Rent$3,738 - $5,616Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $5,414
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$5,400+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014