Apartments for Rent near North Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value -
STUDIO$2,805+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,845+Shadow Cove
1055 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,694 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $4,022
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,759
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,853+4 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,204 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,503
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,014
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,463+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Baywood Apartments
31108 Brae Burn Ave, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,147+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,795
Casa Serena
36000 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Royal Gardens Apartments
434 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,085+
364-366 W Olive Ave
364-366 W Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -