Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 5

12,204 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,545+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,530 - $4,646
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,661

    707 Leahy

    707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061
    (323) 831-8998
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,062+
    1 BED
    $2,446+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,674

    The Colonnade Apartments

    201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 230-1868
  3. 1 BED
    $3,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260

    La Terraza

    470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    (650) 668-2610
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,173 - $4,963
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $5,062

    Griffis South Bay

    501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 202-6487
  5. 1 BED
    $3,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $6,684
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,858

    Tamarind Square

    1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (650) 668-4094
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,450+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $8,302
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,808

    Aventino

    200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    (669) 333-3918
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $6,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $12,339
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $6,435

    Domicilio

    431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 273-1315
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,928+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,921 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,030

    One South Market

    1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113
    (669) 232-8410
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163

    The Grove

    1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 230-1664
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,667+
    1 BED
    $3,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,651 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,415

    Indigo

    675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 780-3062
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,596+
    1 BED
    $3,863+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513

    Revela

    200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 788-1584
  12. STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $4,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,718+
    2 BEDS
    $5,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,711 - $5,682
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,718 - $5,479

    The Hayden

    815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002
    (650) 394-2957
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,765+

    Sofia

    3580 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 201-9486
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,928+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    3 BEDS
    $4,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501

    Monterey Grove

    6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138
    (650) 668-0153
  16. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,200

    The Arbors

    3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550
    (925) 315-4477
  17. 1 BED
    $3,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $6,700
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,127

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.