Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 17

12,167 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 164 S 10th St
    1 BED, 4.5 BATHS
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    164 S 10th St

    164 S 10th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (408) 389-4751
  2. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    5145 Alan Ave

    5145 Alan Ave, San Jose, CA 95124
  3. Building Photo - Ironwood
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+

    Ironwood

    5643 Charlotte Way, Livermore, CA 94550
  4. 1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+

    Orchard Gardens

    245-251 W Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+

    San Jule Apartments

    744 San Jule Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  6. 3 BEDS
    $4,495

    Noel Court

    1101 Noel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    Call for Rent

    Hawthorne Apartments

    325-327 Hawthorne Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94301
  8. 2 BEDS
    $5,055

    Bay Tree

    347 Massol Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  9. STUDIO - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    The Flair

    5475 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
  10. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,055+

    Carriage House

    3900 Monroe Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You